About Me

My photo
I'm 23 now; In the BDSM lifestyle for four- almost five years now. I am a 24/7 slave with a wonderful Daddy/fiancee: who is artcomet.blogspot.com. But as you will see in this blog are the emotions that I go through each and every day- in and out of the lifestyle. This is to show how much I've grown and bonded with my Daddy, how I've dealt with 'the world", and how I dealt with people in the BDSM lifestyle; Enjoy.

December 18, 2011

A sad sad person.. sigh


pr: hmm. .. i just google your blog..its good that u have a perception of your own on BDSM .n i wana say u that i don't need u r pic any more.. i don't ever imagine that u r so attached with u r lifestyle that  a renassiance is definitely indeed needed to you..n once more, i nvr raisen doubt on your religon ..God is with every one whether u belive him or not ..i just write the lines of modified british national anthem - god saves the queen .. pitty on you ashpea , i don't forget to post this line as well...
me: and why do you have to pity me? I don't want pity and with pictures it is everyone who asks about them and such
pr: yup.. u r not familiar of Internet .. every body wanna know other . .that's why i just demanded to show u r pic. .
pr: its  not intentional ..that i personally get u r pic . by seducing u emotionally or what ever the means ppl used in net
me: i am familiar with the Internet. i have been chatting and such for ten plus years i know how it goes
me: lol, and why are you taking this so personal?
me: when i merely talking about what think and such. Also, being so rude? hm
pr: am not personal with u any more.. just protesting on the remark remarked by u on your blog..where u described me as an offender who seduced u .. for your pics..
me: lol, and yet you can not even read what i write can you? I didn't even say with mere facts that you seduced me for pics
me: you are way deluded and need to learn a lot more of what is going on
me: and that is fine, after copying this and putting it up on my blog, you are done with. I'm tired  of people assuming who i am and what i write because they can merely not read at all

Okay, as you see in this pm, i was growing tired of a whiny person. I did blog about this person, and to show why these people are so hard on me and etc. Of course he didn't like my little blog about him and he wanted to write all of this.

This person is really distorted and deluded into thinking that i put in my blog that he was seducing me. Which is a bunch of bull. I write down and keep the Pm's correctly. I do not alter anything to show that i am better or an angel to these people. I keep it real, and to show who i am and what i think of the people who like to talk shit about my lifestyle or about me.

I got tired of this guy wanting nothing but my pictures and then being petty and not talking to me, which was a lie. You can see that this is what a lot of people think and do. Is nothing but lie and lie through their teeth. But, you can get an idea how most slaves and subs have to put up a wall and such.

But I'm not going to waste a huge rant or thoughts on this, just wanted to put up, as to how this asshole is. So enjoy and until next time.....

No comments:

Post a Comment