About Me

My photo
I'm 23 now; In the BDSM lifestyle for four- almost five years now. I am a 24/7 slave with a wonderful Daddy/fiancee: who is artcomet.blogspot.com. But as you will see in this blog are the emotions that I go through each and every day- in and out of the lifestyle. This is to show how much I've grown and bonded with my Daddy, how I've dealt with 'the world", and how I dealt with people in the BDSM lifestyle; Enjoy.

January 29, 2012

People's intentions shone transparent....


ja=jack ass

ja:so wats up
me:just being with Daddy/fiancee
me:you?
ja:daddy n finacee or finacee daddy
ja:lol
ja:lol
ja:marrying dad
ja;lol
me:um bdsm lifestyle
me;hence my id
me:hm
ja:wat is bdsm lifestyle
ja:need to know about it
me:bondage,discipline,sadistic and masochism... power exchange
ja:so wat happened in this lifestyle
ja:like bondage stands for wat?
me:well as i put at the end, a lot of power exchange.. with each person it is different
ja:like
me:bondage, as it says, bind people up, tie etc etc
me:well for me and Daddy/fiancee W/we are sadomasochism
ja:means ur daddy n finacee r d same person?
me:yes
ja:so how long he has been fucking n hurting u?
me:n when du u intend to marry him?
me:there is no sexual stuff with U/us, and not hurting, but consent on both parties. and i've been with Him for me:five years, and in the lifestyle with Him for four
me:I dont know, there is no date set at this moment
ja:so ur daughter might also sleep with him if he is alive till then?
me:no
me:that is just nasty
me:love how you assume things
ja:i dont know i m just asking
ja:is he ur own father?
me:no
me:Daddy Dom
me:and you can think on moral grounds
ja:so wat is daddy dom?
ja:plz explain me i want to know about it n join u guyz one day
ja:as the concept interest me a lot
me:Daddy Dom is basically a Daddy, just not your real father.
me:no you will not join this
me:this is not a game
me:hm i dont think you do
ja:com on
ja:tell me when u say sadomasochism
ja:who will not get confused
me:what do you mean
ja:bcoz this is about a wild sex
me:no it is not
me:that is society trying to tell you that is what it is
ja:or an immoral sex from so called civilized societal perspective
me:lol nope
me:it's not sexual, it is power exchange
me:sure most do the sexual power exchange, but that is the kink people
ja:wat power?
ja:so is it a close society where in anyone fucks any1
me:oie, everything has power lol. like me and Daddy, im just a domestic slave
me:nope
me:its not sexual
me:shessh
me:you say sex one more time i will block
ja:may be
ja:not maybe
me:okay that is it
me:im done with your ass

okay,i get this pm from someone asking a lot of things. I knew sorta in the beginning he was going to be a child about it. when people ask me what i am doing, i tell them, I'm with Daddy/fiancee. And he of course laughs at it. Usually when people do this, is because they are very close minded and want to belittle and etc. I don't really play like this, but of course i tried to give him a chance. 


I go onto to telling him what it is. I tell him what BDSM is, and of course he acts stupid. I mean pretty stupid. If you cant figure out what bondage is on your own, i don't think you really need to know what this lifestyle really is. 


I don't like how people word what this lifestyle really is. I do not do sex, i keep saying that over and over, yet people still have it embedded in them that it is all sexual. But of course he kept going with that a little later on. He asks me in a very rude way, if i was fucking Daddy and i don't tolerate that really. So, i told him, its not sexual for U/us, but of course he wont take that answer. I have been with Daddy/fiancee for almost six years all together. Will be five years soon in the lifestyle and one without that. 


Okay the next question was really nasty. I never had this question ever beforehand and i hope i never have it again. I am not sick and twisted as to let my children do this, with Daddy/fiancee ever. People who think this, need to go the other way. I am not nasty as people think. I have morals and things i go by and a lot of hard limits. If you think i would do or let Daddy do that to O/our children when W/we have them, then I'm sorry you are the sick fucks not me. 


I'm not going to get into the power part. But, with what he said next, saying its a closed community that only people fuck and what not. They do have um clubs, and munchies where they do that, but also they have munchies, where you sit down and just talk normal. I love how so many people assume what this lifestyle is, and yet never once saw it or tried to understand it. Yes, many people switch partners and what not, but that is mostly kinky people, they are different from people who do it as a lifestyle. But also with the lifestyle people, they can do it as well. But, like myself and Daddy, this is a private thing. No one will come into this and never will. 


I see that people's intentions of knowing what this lifestyle is about just because they just want kinky sex and with me. I will say this, i will never teach people this lifestyle who's only gain is to try and Dom me. If you want that, go somewhere else. There are a lot of people out there, who will teach them about the kinky part. For me, i wont. I don't think it is right at all, and can be very dangerous, but of course people do what they want. 


I hate when people try to sweet talk you, and then you find out later, they just want information to use against you or etc. I do not play these games, as i went through that shit for twenty three years. I have made my choice to never go through that stuff again. If that is your intention, then go somewhere else. As you can see, i got tired of him saying oh its sexual all the damn time. It is not so. Because if it was, then why is it power exchange and not sexual? Can you try and answer that for me. 


But, i didn't see what he wrote in the very beginning til now. I see that he basically commanded me in a way to tell him what this lifestyle is. I did not do that intentional, as to i was trying to write what the hell BDSM was about. If he wanted to know so badly, there are many things out there to show you a bit of what it is. It wont give you a real accurate of what the lifestyle is, but you can get a jest of it. But of course we see what his intentions were. Until next time....

No comments:

Post a Comment